Section Image

Nicholas Wood

Keller Williams Realty Portland Central
3 Closed Sales
$1.8M Total Value
$459K - $695K Price Range
$601.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nicholas

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$650,000
Average Sale Price
$650,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,154,000
Average Sale Price
$577,000
Price Range
$459K - $695K

Neighborhoods Nicholas is Experienced In

Nicholas' Listings and Deals

Nicholas Wood