Section Image

Nick Stratton

Bullseye Property Management, LLC
16 Closed Sales
$6.1M Total Value
$250K - $845K Price Range
$378.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nick

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$537,000
Average Sale Price
$268,500
Price Range
$250K - $287K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$845,000
Average Sale Price
$845,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$830,900
Average Sale Price
$276,967
Price Range
$250K - $294K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$845,000
Average Sale Price
$845,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$5,209,400
Average Sale Price
$347,293
Price Range
$173K - $460K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$845,000
Average Sale Price
$845,000

Nick's Listings and Deals

Nick Stratton