Section Image

Niki Prekas

Ignite Property Services LLC
5 Closed Sales
$2M Total Value
$320K - $544K Price Range
$406.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Niki

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$993,000
Average Sale Price
$496,500
Price Range
$449K - $544K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$320,000
Average Sale Price
$320,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$993,000
Average Sale Price
$496,500
Price Range
$449K - $544K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,040,000
Average Sale Price
$346,667
Price Range
$320K - $375K

Niki's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0564065

Niki Prekas