Section Image

Nikki Acker

Fathom Realty
44 Closed Sales
$20.3M Total Value
$229.9K - $2.6M Price Range
$483.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nikki

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,005,000
Average Sale Price
$502,500
Price Range
$455K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$3,034,900
Average Sale Price
$1,517,450
Price Range
$450K - $2.6M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,245,000
Average Sale Price
$415,000
Price Range
$240K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,813,800
Average Sale Price
$953,450
Price Range
$319K - $2.6M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
23
Total Value
$10,113,698
Average Sale Price
$439,726
Price Range
$240K - $635K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$10,187,330
Average Sale Price
$536,175
Price Range
$230K - $2.6M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Nikki's Listings and Deals

Nikki Acker