Section Image

Nishanth Arepalli

REKonnection, LLC
13 Closed Sales
$7.2M Total Value
$375K - $900K Price Range
$553.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Nishanth

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$799,500
Average Sale Price
$399,750
Price Range
$338K - $462K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,674,999
Average Sale Price
$535,000
Price Range
$300K - $870K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,275,000
Average Sale Price
$637,500
Price Range
$375K - $900K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$5,925,332
Average Sale Price
$538,667
Price Range
$300K - $870K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Nishanth's Listings and Deals

Nishanth Arepalli