Section Image

Norma Daniels

Keller Williams VIP Properties
5 Closed Sales
$2.2M Total Value
$155K - $850K Price Range
$435.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Norma

Home Types: Condo, House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,005,000
Average Sale Price
$502,500
Price Range
$155K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,005,000
Average Sale Price
$502,500
Price Range
$155K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,179,500
Average Sale Price
$435,900
Price Range
$155K - $850K

Norma's Listings and Deals

Norma Daniels