Section Image

Norman Hatke

Keller Williams Atlanta Midtown
15 Closed Sales
$5.8M Total Value
$263K - $670K Price Range
$383.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Norman

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$337,000
Average Sale Price
$337,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$942,000
Average Sale Price
$471,000
Price Range
$337K - $605K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,922,200
Average Sale Price
$417,457
Price Range
$198K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,830,000
Average Sale Price
$353,750
Price Range
$165K - $670K

Norman's Listings and Deals

Norman Hatke