Section Image

Norris Dismuke

Real People Realty
10 Closed Sales
$2.3M Total Value
$74.9K - $400K Price Range
$225.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Norris

Home Types: House, Townhouse, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$490,000
Average Sale Price
$245,000
Price Range
$90K - $400K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$255,000
Average Sale Price
$255,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,694,500
Average Sale Price
$242,071
Price Range
$85K - $400K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$561,900
Average Sale Price
$187,300
Price Range
$75K - $255K

Norris' Listings and Deals

Norris Dismuke