Section Image

Odalys Acum Cintron

United Realty Group Inc.
4 Closed Sales
$1.9M Total Value
$300K - $635K Price Range
$477.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Odalys

Home Types: MultiFamily, Townhouse, Condo

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$300,000
Average Sale Price
$300,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$935,000
Average Sale Price
$467,500
Price Range
$300K - $635K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,910,000
Average Sale Price
$477,500
Price Range
$300K - $635K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Odalys' Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Odalys Acum Cintron