Section Image

Olga Beznashchuk

Exit Realty Redefined
8 Closed Sales
$2.6M Total Value
$47K - $605K Price Range
$327K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Olga

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $605,000
Average Sale Price $302,500
Price Range $205K - $400K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $2,011,000
Average Sale Price $335,167
Price Range $47K - $605K

Olga's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475186283

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Olga Beznashchuk, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Olga Beznashchuk sold in Rolling Meadows, IL?

What is Olga Beznashchuk's track record representing buyers?

What is Olga Beznashchuk's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Olga Beznashchuk serve?

How can I contact Olga Beznashchuk?

Olga Beznashchuk