Section Image

Omar Gonzalez

Thorburn & Associates
20 Closed Sales
$14.1M Total Value
$435K - $1.7M Price Range
$707K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Omar

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured, Condo, Townhouse
Languages Spoken: English, Spanish
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,950,000
Average Sale Price
$1,475,000
Price Range
$1.3M - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$760,000
Average Sale Price
$380,000
Price Range
$325K - $435K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$5,367,500
Average Sale Price
$1,073,500
Price Range
$758K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$760,000
Average Sale Price
$380,000
Price Range
$325K - $435K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$10,693,500
Average Sale Price
$763,821
Price Range
$159K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,446,925
Average Sale Price
$574,488
Price Range
$159K - $1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Omar's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Omar Gonzalez