Section Image

Omar Manrique

OMNI Realty & Management, LLC.
15 Closed Sales
$3.5M Total Value
$75K - $650K Price Range
$234.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Omar

Home Types: Condo, Lot/Land, Townhouse, House, Co-op, Commercial
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$50,000
Average Sale Price
$50,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$965,000
Average Sale Price
$482,500
Price Range
$315K - $650K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$190,000
Average Sale Price
$95,000
Price Range
$50K - $140K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,432,000
Average Sale Price
$286,400
Price Range
$115K - $650K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,834,900
Average Sale Price
$229,363
Price Range
$50K - $570K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,677,000
Average Sale Price
$239,571
Price Range
$75K - $650K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Omar's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Omar Manrique