Section Image

Oscar Sandoval

Rehaven, Inc.
20 Closed Sales
$11.7M Total Value
$375K - $1.2M Price Range
$583.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Oscar

Home Types: Condo, Townhouse, House, Manufactured

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,665,000
Average Sale Price
$555,000
Price Range
$365K - $830K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$650,000
Average Sale Price
$650,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,665,000
Average Sale Price
$555,000
Price Range
$365K - $830K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,643,000
Average Sale Price
$728,600
Price Range
$538K - $1.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,060,500
Average Sale Price
$507,563
Price Range
$188K - $830K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$7,612,000
Average Sale Price
$634,333
Price Range
$375K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Oscar's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02120465
Agent Photo

Oscar Sandoval