Section Image

Pablo Diaz

WESTCOE REALTORS INC
44 Closed Sales
$18.2M Total Value
$300K - $780K Price Range
$413.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Pablo

I'm an expert real estate agent with Century 21 Gold in Norco, CA and the nearby area, providing home-buyers and sellers with professional, responsive and attentive real estate services. Want an agent who'll really listen to what you want in a home? Need an agent who knows how to effectively market your home so it sells? Give me a call! I'm eager to help and would love to talk to you.
Home Types: Manufactured, House, Lot/Land, Commercial, Condo
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,184,900
Average Sale Price
$592,450
Price Range
$585K - $600K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$205,000
Average Sale Price
$102,500
Price Range
$90K - $115K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,139,800
Average Sale Price
$591,400
Price Range
$550K - $625K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$315,000
Average Sale Price
$105,000
Price Range
$90K - $115K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
29
Total Value
$13,922,300
Average Sale Price
$480,079
Price Range
$75K - $710K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$4,290,000
Average Sale Price
$286,000
Price Range
$90K - $780K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Pablo's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • SFR - Short Sale & Foreclosure Resource
Agent License: California 01396625
Agent Photo

Pablo Diaz