Section Image

Pamela Ahlin

Rapisarda Real Estate
11 Closed Sales
$10.3M Total Value
$460K - $2.5M Price Range
$934K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Pamela

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$710,000
Average Sale Price
$710,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$4,384,800
Average Sale Price
$1,096,200
Price Range
$598K - $2.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$710,000
Average Sale Price
$710,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$5,059,800
Average Sale Price
$1,011,960
Price Range
$598K - $2.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,389,000
Average Sale Price
$694,500
Price Range
$679K - $710K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$8,884,800
Average Sale Price
$987,200
Price Range
$460K - $2.5M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Pamela's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 02146349 California 02146349

Pamela Ahlin