Section Image

Pamela Digman

Jim Wright Company
15 Closed Sales
$2.6M Total Value
$101K - $286K Price Range
$176.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Pamela

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$410,000
Average Sale Price
$205,000
Price Range
$185K - $225K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$130,000
Average Sale Price
$130,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$641,000
Average Sale Price
$213,667
Price Range
$185K - $231K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$130,000
Average Sale Price
$130,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$1,868,000
Average Sale Price
$207,556
Price Range
$55K - $275K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$778,500
Average Sale Price
$129,750
Price Range
$48K - $286K

Pamela's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 709485

Pamela Digman