Section Image

Paola Duffy

Statewide Realty Group LLC
8 Closed Sales
$2.2M Total Value
$99.9K - $625K Price Range
$279.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Paola

Home Types: Condo, Townhouse, House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$334,900
Average Sale Price
$167,450
Price Range
$100K - $235K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$175,000
Average Sale Price
$175,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$959,900
Average Sale Price
$319,967
Price Range
$100K - $625K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$947,000
Average Sale Price
$236,750
Price Range
$175K - $290K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,289,900
Average Sale Price
$322,475
Price Range
$100K - $625K

Paola's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3182775

Paola Duffy