Section Image

Pardeep Walia

21 Closed Sales
$14.2M Total Value
$515K - $1.2M Price Range
$675.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Pardeep

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Commercial, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,629,000
Average Sale Price
$543,000
Price Range
$415K - $699K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$5,284,000
Average Sale Price
$660,500
Price Range
$370K - $1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,565,000
Average Sale Price
$641,250
Price Range
$595K - $765K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$11,614,000
Average Sale Price
$683,176
Price Range
$370K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Pardeep's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 01473134

Pardeep Walia