Section Image

Patricia Hunter

Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
4 Closed Sales
$2.3M Total Value
$308K - $900K Price Range
$583.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Patricia

Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,540,000
Average Sale Price
$770,000
Price Range
$640K - $900K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$795,000
Average Sale Price
$397,500
Price Range
$308K - $487K

Patricia's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Massachusetts 449541026
Agent Photo

Patricia Hunter