Section Image

Patrick Mirzayan

EXP Realty, LLC
43 Closed Sales
$18.9M Total Value
$305K - $800K Price Range
$438.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Patrick

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,033,499
Average Sale Price
$505,583
Price Range
$366K - $725K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,065,000
Average Sale Price
$532,500
Price Range
$290K - $775K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,723,499
Average Sale Price
$524,833
Price Range
$366K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,435,800
Average Sale Price
$478,600
Price Range
$290K - $775K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
31
Total Value
$14,156,799
Average Sale Price
$456,671
Price Range
$210K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$4,711,300
Average Sale Price
$392,608
Price Range
$180K - $775K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Patrick's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Patrick Mirzayan