Section Image

Paul Bredehoeft

Keller Williams-Preferred Rlty
9 Closed Sales
$4.2M Total Value
$173.1K - $830K Price Range
$471.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Paul

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,910,878
Average Sale Price
$477,720
Price Range
$173K - $830K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$840,000
Average Sale Price
$420,000
Price Range
$310K - $530K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,910,878
Average Sale Price
$477,720
Price Range
$173K - $830K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,299,000
Average Sale Price
$433,000
Price Range
$310K - $530K

Paul's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado 100101208
Agent Photo

Paul Bredehoeft