Section Image

Paul Donley

Central Real Estate Group
11 Closed Sales
$4.6M Total Value
$260K - $925K Price Range
$420.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Paul

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Lot/Land, Condo, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$464,777
Average Sale Price
$464,777

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$739,777
Average Sale Price
$369,889
Price Range
$275K - $465K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$375,000
Average Sale Price
$375,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,262,952
Average Sale Price
$407,869
Price Range
$260K - $761K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,360,000
Average Sale Price
$453,333
Price Range
$60K - $925K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Paul's Listings and Deals

Paul Donley