Section Image

Pavlo Fedorov

Kale Realty
13 Closed Sales
$4.5M Total Value
$199.9K - $785K Price Range
$346.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Pavlo

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$941,000
Average Sale Price
$470,500
Price Range
$399K - $542K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,313,000
Average Sale Price
$328,250
Price Range
$145K - $560K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$941,000
Average Sale Price
$470,500
Price Range
$399K - $542K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,894,900
Average Sale Price
$361,863
Price Range
$145K - $785K

Pavlo's Listings and Deals

Pavlo Fedorov