Section Image

Pearce Dalton

Keller Williams Legacy Group
13 Closed Sales
$5.9M Total Value
$161K - $1.3M Price Range
$450.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Pearce

Home Types: House, MultiFamily

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$695,000
Average Sale Price
$347,500
Price Range
$275K - $420K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,599,900
Average Sale Price
$799,950
Price Range
$260K - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,783,000
Average Sale Price
$445,750
Price Range
$275K - $688K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,599,900
Average Sale Price
$799,950
Price Range
$260K - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,783,000
Average Sale Price
$445,750
Price Range
$275K - $688K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,072,900
Average Sale Price
$452,544
Price Range
$161K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Pearce's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Kentucky 274252

Pearce Dalton