Section Image

Perry Toro

eXp Realty
16 Closed Sales
$6.1M Total Value
$255K - $950K Price Range
$378.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Perry

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$338,000
Average Sale Price
$338,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$748,000
Average Sale Price
$249,333
Price Range
$25K - $385K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$27,000
Average Sale Price
$27,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,926,450
Average Sale Price
$325,161
Price Range
$25K - $760K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,132,900
Average Sale Price
$447,557
Price Range
$27K - $950K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Perry's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona BR563736000
Agent Photo

Perry Toro