Section Image

Peter Ferrer

Real Broker LLC
11 Closed Sales
$4.4M Total Value
$325K - $635K Price Range
$402.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Peter

Home Types: House, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,024,000
Average Sale Price
$512,000
Price Range
$389K - $635K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,024,850
Average Sale Price
$404,970
Price Range
$325K - $445K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,024,000
Average Sale Price
$512,000
Price Range
$389K - $635K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,437,350
Average Sale Price
$406,225
Price Range
$325K - $445K

Peter's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Nevada S.0199096

Peter Ferrer