Section Image

Peter Hardy

Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
7 Closed Sales
$3.1M Total Value
$229K - $1M Price Range
$447.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Peter

Home Types: Manufactured, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,124,000
Average Sale Price
$374,667
Price Range
$230K - $545K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,444,000
Average Sale Price
$361,000
Price Range
$230K - $545K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$440,000
Average Sale Price
$440,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,464,000
Average Sale Price
$492,800
Price Range
$230K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$669,000
Average Sale Price
$334,500
Price Range
$229K - $440K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Peter's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3473993

Peter Hardy