Section Image

Phyllis Kent

PHYLLIS KENT REAL ESTATE LLC
35 Closed Sales
$10.8M Total Value
$100K - $1.1M Price Range
$309.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Phyllis

Home Types: House, Commercial, Lot/Land, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,029,000
Average Sale Price
$514,500
Price Range
$489K - $540K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$765,990
Average Sale Price
$255,330
Price Range
$100K - $354K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,727,000
Average Sale Price
$345,400
Price Range
$45K - $540K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$765,990
Average Sale Price
$255,330
Price Range
$100K - $354K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
26
Total Value
$7,753,600
Average Sale Price
$298,215
Price Range
$26K - $900K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,091,990
Average Sale Price
$343,554
Price Range
$26K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Phyllis' Listings and Deals

Phyllis Kent