Section Image

Pooja Hora

Ebby Halliday, REALTORS
17 Closed Sales
$8.5M Total Value
$299K - $1.5M Price Range
$529.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Pooja

Home Types: House, Other, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,990,000
Average Sale Price
$995,000
Price Range
$490K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,425,000
Average Sale Price
$808,333
Price Range
$435K - $1.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,050,000
Average Sale Price
$525,000
Price Range
$525K - $525K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$7,419,434
Average Sale Price
$529,960
Price Range
$182K - $1.5M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Pooja's Listings and Deals

Pooja Hora