Section Image

Porter Bouvier

Keller Williams Indy Metro NE
8 Closed Sales
$1.9M Total Value
$115K - $370K Price Range
$236.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Porter

Home Types: House, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$162,000
Average Sale Price
$162,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,134,900
Average Sale Price
$283,725
Price Range
$225K - $370K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$402,000
Average Sale Price
$201,000
Price Range
$162K - $240K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,374,900
Average Sale Price
$274,980
Price Range
$225K - $370K

Porter's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Indiana RB24000049

Porter Bouvier