Section Image

Priscilla Martin

Stellar Realty Northwest
23 Closed Sales
$18.8M Total Value
$470K - $1.8M Price Range
$816.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Priscilla

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Commercial, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 31

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,289,000
Average Sale Price
$657,800
Price Range
$545K - $750K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,159,000
Average Sale Price
$579,500
Price Range
$494K - $665K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$7,099,000
Average Sale Price
$709,900
Price Range
$540K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$4,973,000
Average Sale Price
$994,600
Price Range
$494K - $1.7M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$7,099,000
Average Sale Price
$709,900
Price Range
$540K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$11,672,000
Average Sale Price
$897,846
Price Range
$340K - $1.8M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Priscilla's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Priscilla Martin