Section Image

Quentin Gibbons

Dream Home Realty And Lending
16 Closed Sales
$8.9M Total Value
$355K - $955K Price Range
$556.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Quentin

I'm an expert real estate agent with Big Block Realty, Inc. in San Diego, CA and the nearby area, providing home-buyers and sellers with professional, responsive and attentive real estate services. Want an agent who'll really listen to what you want in a home? Need an agent who knows how to effectively market your home so it sells? Give me a call! I'm eager to help and would love to talk to you.
Home Types: Condo, Townhouse, House, MultiFamily, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,275,000
Average Sale Price
$425,000
Price Range
$355K - $495K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,275,000
Average Sale Price
$425,000
Price Range
$355K - $495K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,275,000
Average Sale Price
$637,500
Price Range
$495K - $780K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,275,000
Average Sale Price
$425,000
Price Range
$355K - $495K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$7,623,593
Average Sale Price
$586,430
Price Range
$250K - $955K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Quentin's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: California 02087660
Agent Photo

Quentin Gibbons