Section Image

Ra Si Mar

Howard Hanna Cny Inc
40 Closed Sales
$6.7M Total Value
$80K - $635K Price Range
$168.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ra Si

Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Commercial
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$150,000
Average Sale Price
$150,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$785,000
Average Sale Price
$392,500
Price Range
$150K - $635K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$525,000
Average Sale Price
$131,250
Price Range
$80K - $190K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,225,400
Average Sale Price
$245,080
Price Range
$108K - $635K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
35
Total Value
$5,507,980
Average Sale Price
$157,371
Price Range
$62K - $267K

Ra Si's Listings and Deals

Ra Si Mar