Section Image

Rachel Conway

Home and Heart Realty
48 Closed Sales
$12.1M Total Value
$150K - $675K Price Range
$251.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Rachel

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Townhouse, Commercial, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,669,000
Average Sale Price
$238,429
Price Range
$10K - $490K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$316,000
Average Sale Price
$158,000
Price Range
$13K - $303K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$4,245,842
Average Sale Price
$283,056
Price Range
$10K - $490K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,169,900
Average Sale Price
$292,475
Price Range
$13K - $449K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
29
Total Value
$8,108,942
Average Sale Price
$279,619
Price Range
$10K - $675K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$3,943,900
Average Sale Price
$207,574
Price Range
$13K - $449K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Rachel's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New Jersey 9589449

Rachel Conway