Section Image

Rachel Leonardo

HARVEST REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC
19 Closed Sales
$5.5M Total Value
$199.5K - $528K Price Range
$288.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Rachel

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$589,500
Average Sale Price
$294,750
Price Range
$200K - $390K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$845,000
Average Sale Price
$281,667
Price Range
$265K - $295K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$589,500
Average Sale Price
$294,750
Price Range
$200K - $390K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,555,000
Average Sale Price
$311,000
Price Range
$265K - $360K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,685,500
Average Sale Price
$210,688
Price Range
$31K - $390K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,789,494
Average Sale Price
$344,499
Price Range
$265K - $528K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Rachel's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3312003
Agent Photo

Rachel Leonardo