Section Image

Racquel Burden

Realty One Group Restore - BlueBell
2 Closed Sales
$465K Total Value
$200K - $265K Price Range
$232.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Racquel

Home Types: Townhouse, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$200,000
Average Sale Price
$200,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$265,000
Average Sale Price
$265,000

Racquel's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Racquel Burden