Section Image

Raegan Willingham

The Realty Group
6 Closed Sales
$2.4M Total Value
$200K - $600K Price Range
$392.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Raegan

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$955,000
Average Sale Price
$477,500
Price Range
$400K - $555K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,399,900
Average Sale Price
$349,975
Price Range
$200K - $600K

Raegan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Georgia 448294

Raegan Willingham