Section Image

Rafael Perez-Borroto

Coldwell Banker Realty
63 Closed Sales
$38.4M Total Value
$110K - $4.8M Price Range
$609.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Rafael

Home Types: Townhouse, Condo, House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,670,000
Average Sale Price
$611,667
Price Range
$215K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$390,000
Average Sale Price
$390,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,935,000
Average Sale Price
$548,333
Price Range
$215K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$933,000
Average Sale Price
$466,500
Price Range
$390K - $543K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
39
Total Value
$25,307,700
Average Sale Price
$648,915
Price Range
$110K - $4.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
24
Total Value
$13,086,000
Average Sale Price
$545,250
Price Range
$220K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Rafael's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Rafael Perez-Borroto