Section Image

Ramon Serpa

United Real Estate Richmond
13 Closed Sales
$4.7M Total Value
$214K - $788K Price Range
$364K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ramon

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$315,000
Average Sale Price
$315,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$788,000
Average Sale Price
$788,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$315,000
Average Sale Price
$315,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,138,000
Average Sale Price
$569,000
Price Range
$350K - $788K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,251,900
Average Sale Price
$312,975
Price Range
$160K - $477K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,480,500
Average Sale Price
$386,722
Price Range
$214K - $788K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ramon's Listings and Deals

Ramon Serpa