Section Image

Rance Halfmann

JPAR- Arlington
30 Closed Sales
$11.5M Total Value
$239.9K - $950K Price Range
$382.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Rance

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Condo, Commercial, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$240,000
Average Sale Price
$240,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$355,000
Average Sale Price
$355,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,010,000
Average Sale Price
$505,000
Price Range
$240K - $770K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$355,000
Average Sale Price
$355,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$7,898,000
Average Sale Price
$394,900
Price Range
$95K - $950K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,587,800
Average Sale Price
$358,780
Price Range
$199K - $558K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Rance's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0700223
Agent Photo

Rance Halfmann