Section Image

Randall Stoops

19 Closed Sales
$11.8M Total Value
$410K - $1.4M Price Range
$621.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Randall

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 22

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,189,000
Average Sale Price
$594,500
Price Range
$569K - $620K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$610,000
Average Sale Price
$610,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,189,000
Average Sale Price
$594,500
Price Range
$569K - $620K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$7,622,000
Average Sale Price
$635,167
Price Range
$380K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,189,800
Average Sale Price
$598,543
Price Range
$400K - $840K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Randall's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Randall Stoops