Section Image

Randy Foreman

Keaty Real Estate Team
11 Closed Sales
$2.9M Total Value
$160K - $500K Price Range
$266.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Randy

Home Types: Commercial, MultiFamily, House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$865,389
Average Sale Price
$216,347
Price Range
$160K - $250K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,070,389
Average Sale Price
$214,078
Price Range
$160K - $250K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,125,389
Average Sale Price
$187,565
Price Range
$55K - $250K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,804,590
Average Sale Price
$360,918
Price Range
$240K - $500K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Randy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Louisiana 0995685287

Randy Foreman