Section Image

RAUL MADERA

Keller Williams Lanier Partners
83 Closed Sales
$22.3M Total Value
$150K - $635K Price Range
$268.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About RAUL

More than 19 years experience Raul helps more than 1000 of buyers and sellers let him help them buy or sell them home.
Home Types: House, Townhouse, Commercial, Lot/Land, Multifamily, Mobile Homes
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $1,415,000
Average Sale Price $283,000
Price Range $155K - $470K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 14
Total Value $3,394,750
Average Sale Price $242,482
Price Range $51K - $635K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 8
Total Value $2,178,500
Average Sale Price $272,313
Price Range $67K - $470K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 24
Total Value $6,215,850
Average Sale Price $258,994
Price Range $19K - $635K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 21
Total Value $5,995,500
Average Sale Price $285,500
Price Range $55K - $490K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 62
Total Value $16,316,250
Average Sale Price $263,165
Price Range $19K - $635K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

RAUL's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Georgia 240761

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is RAUL MADERA, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has RAUL MADERA sold in Gainesville, GA?

What is RAUL MADERA's track record representing buyers?

What is RAUL MADERA's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does RAUL MADERA serve?

How can I contact RAUL MADERA?

Agent Photo

RAUL MADERA