Section Image

Ray Forlano

ABC Home Realty, LLC
12 Closed Sales
$2.5M Total Value
$125K - $490K Price Range
$212.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ray

Home Types: House, Manufactured

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$659,500
Average Sale Price
$164,875
Price Range
$125K - $210K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$324,000
Average Sale Price
$162,000
Price Range
$147K - $177K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,038,500
Average Sale Price
$226,500
Price Range
$125K - $490K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$509,000
Average Sale Price
$169,667
Price Range
$147K - $185K

Ray's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Pennsylvania RS196094L
Agent Photo

Ray Forlano