Section Image

Raya Sadi Sadi

Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston
20 Closed Sales
$6.5M Total Value
$242K - $525K Price Range
$326.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Raya

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$552,000
Average Sale Price
$276,000
Price Range
$242K - $310K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$473,000
Average Sale Price
$473,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$552,000
Average Sale Price
$276,000
Price Range
$242K - $310K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,277,500
Average Sale Price
$379,583
Price Range
$250K - $525K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,066,000
Average Sale Price
$295,143
Price Range
$175K - $375K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$4,457,415
Average Sale Price
$342,878
Price Range
$230K - $525K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Raya's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0664361

Raya Sadi Sadi