Section Image

Rebekah Franklin

Gulf Life Real Estate Inc
9 Closed Sales
$7.5M Total Value
$375K - $1.7M Price Range
$833.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Rebekah

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,260,000
Average Sale Price
$630,000
Price Range
$610K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,300,000
Average Sale Price
$650,000
Price Range
$565K - $735K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,260,000
Average Sale Price
$630,000
Price Range
$610K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,350,000
Average Sale Price
$783,333
Price Range
$565K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,260,000
Average Sale Price
$630,000
Price Range
$610K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$6,244,900
Average Sale Price
$892,129
Price Range
$375K - $1.7M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Rebekah's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3487851

Rebekah Franklin