Section Image

Regjep Kodra

Douglas Elliman Real Estate
4 Closed Sales
$2.5M Total Value
$565K - $655K Price Range
$612.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Regjep

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,885,000
Average Sale Price
$628,333
Price Range
$575K - $655K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$565,000
Average Sale Price
$565,000

Regjep's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 10401347096

Regjep Kodra