Section Image

Rhea Jeffrey

INVESTMENT FLORIDA REALTY LLC
58 Closed Sales
$23.9M Total Value
$200K - $1.1M Price Range
$411.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Rhea

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Condo, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,297,500
Average Sale Price
$574,375
Price Range
$270K - $950K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,455,000
Average Sale Price
$727,500
Price Range
$725K - $730K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$4,174,900
Average Sale Price
$347,908
Price Range
$65K - $950K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,735,000
Average Sale Price
$578,333
Price Range
$280K - $730K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
39
Total Value
$15,821,900
Average Sale Price
$405,690
Price Range
$65K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$8,054,658
Average Sale Price
$423,929
Price Range
$182K - $760K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Rhea's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3284060
Agent Photo

Rhea Jeffrey