Section Image

Ricardo DeLeon

Sovy Realty Group
28 Closed Sales
$5.9M Total Value
$180K - $430K Price Range
$209.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ricardo

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Commercial
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$295,000
Average Sale Price
$147,500
Price Range
$105K - $190K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$518,635
Average Sale Price
$259,318
Price Range
$180K - $339K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,108,400
Average Sale Price
$184,733
Price Range
$103K - $285K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$733,635
Average Sale Price
$244,545
Price Range
$180K - $339K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$3,582,400
Average Sale Price
$188,547
Price Range
$55K - $430K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,290,141
Average Sale Price
$254,460
Price Range
$88K - $405K

Ricardo's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0755704

Ricardo DeLeon