Section Image

Rich Scott

Coldwell Banker Realty 18
14 Closed Sales
$8.5M Total Value
$400K - $1.2M Price Range
$605.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Rich

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$875,000
Average Sale Price
$437,500
Price Range
$310K - $565K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$5,837,181
Average Sale Price
$530,653
Price Range
$119K - $855K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,645,000
Average Sale Price
$881,667
Price Range
$675K - $1.2M

Rich's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
  • MRP - Military Relocation Professional

Other Experience

Luxury Homes, Military Families, Veteran Programs
Agent License: Colorado 100067630
Agent Photo

Rich Scott